Results


Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 1 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED 4  
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 8U Green - Game Summary
U8 Chatham White -  
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U9 Chatham White - Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u -  
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Westfield Blue 12U - Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White -  
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Livingston 8u Gold 6 Game Summary
U8 Chatham White 16  
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 8u - Game Summary
U8 Chatham White -  
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Springfield Minutemen 12U - Game Summary
Clark Bombers 12U -  
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Chatham U10 White 9 Game Summary
Watchung Hills 10u 10  
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 2 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 8  
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 12U 10 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 4  
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Pioneers 10U Gold 6 Game Summary
10U Clark Bombers 0  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 5 Game Summary
Clark Bombers 12U 6  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Union Hurricanes 11u 4 Game Summary
Chatham Cougars White 11U 7  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Watchung Hills 10u 9 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 10U 5  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 15 Game Summary
New Providence 8u - Askins 7  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Chatham White 15 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 8u 11  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U9 Chatham White 12 Game Summary
Union Bombers 9u 11  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 13 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 5  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 2 Game Summary
Long Valley Freaks 11u 3  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Clark Bombers - Game Summary
Livingston 10 Gold -  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 12 Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold 12  
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Watchung Hills 10u 7 Game Summary
Pioneers 10U Gold 6  
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 8U Red - Game Summary
Cranford Cougars 8U -  
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 9U RED - Game Summary
Union Bombers 9u -  
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Clark Bombers 12U 6 Game Summary
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 1  
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 10u Green 14 Game Summary
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 0  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Madison 10U Gold 5 Game Summary
Hillsborough 10u Gold 14  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Watchung Hills 10u 2 Game Summary
Ridge 10u Green 13  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Millburn 8s - Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green -  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars 8U 14 Game Summary
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 7  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 8u 14 Game Summary
New Providence 8u - Askins 7  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u 5 Game Summary
U9 Chatham White 8  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 9U RED 7 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 2  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 11U 7 Game Summary
Westfield White 11u 3  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Clark Bombers 12U - Game Summary
Livingston 12 Gold -  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 10U 2 Game Summary
Hillsborough 10u Gold 14  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 6 Game Summary
Green Brook Gators 10U 2  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 0 Game Summary
Livingston 10 Gold 16  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u 7 Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 19  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Long Valley Freaks 11u 19 Game Summary
Westfield White 11u 8  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 5 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 1  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 8U 11 Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green 14  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Chatham White 9 Game Summary
SPF Raiders 8U White 12  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 8u - Askins 5 Game Summary
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 17  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 9U District 0 Game Summary
Union Bombers 9u 6  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u 4 Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 5  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 9U RED 9 Game Summary
Summit 9U A Team (2018) 5  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford 11-U-A's 5 Game Summary
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 5  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham Cougars White 11U 2 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 4  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 11U Gold 2 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 11U 10  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 12U 2 Game Summary
Madison 12U Gold A 4  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 2 Game Summary
Elmora Troopers 12u 14  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Springfield Minutemen 12U - Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 12u -  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 12U - Game Summary
Union Brawlers 12u -  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pioneers 10U Gold 0 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 10U 4  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 15 Game Summary
SOM 10U Red 10  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Clark Bombers 10 Game Summary
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 7  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham U10 White - Game Summary
Westfield Blue 10U -  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 12 Game Summary
Watchung Hills 10u 6  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 10u Green 15 Game Summary
Green Brook Gators 10U 7  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Millburn 8s 17 Game Summary
New Providence 8u - Askins 5  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars 8U 15 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 8u 12  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Florham Park 8U All-Stars - Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold -  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u 0 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED 2  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 12 Gold 7 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 12U 3  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 10 Gold 5 Game Summary
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 9  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u - Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u -  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 7 Game Summary
U9 Chatham White 3  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 8U Red 8 Game Summary
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 13  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
SOM 10U Red 8 Game Summary
Hillsborough 10u Gold 3  
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U9 Chatham White 10 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 11  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 12 Game Summary
Livingston 12 Gold 0  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 10U Gold 4 Game Summary
Pioneers 10U Gold 5  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 10 Gold 12 Game Summary
Chatham U10 White 13  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 3 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED 15  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
SPF Raiders 8U White 13 Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold 3  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Union Bombers 9u 8 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 6  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Chatham White 5 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 8U Red 4  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 13 Game Summary
Union Bombers 9u 1  
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
SOM Cougars 3 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED 15  
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 8:15 PM
Final
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 3 Game Summary
Long Valley Freaks 11u 6  
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Westfield White 11u 5 Game Summary
Chatham Cougars White 11U 5  
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U9 Chatham White 10 Game Summary
Millburn 9U District 13  
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford 11-U-A's 6 Game Summary
Long Valley Freaks 11u 0  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 8u - Askins 1 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars 8U 13  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 8U Red 14 Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold 12  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 8U Green 9 Game Summary
Millburn 8s 7  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 11 Game Summary
SPF Raiders 8U White 6  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 13 Game Summary
Millburn 9U District 11  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u 4 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 14  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 9U A Team (2018) 16 Game Summary
U9 Chatham White 2  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 7 Game Summary
Cranford 11-U-A's 10  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham Cougars White 11U 10 Game Summary
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 2  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 11 Gold 0 Game Summary
Long Valley Freaks 11u 6  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 11U Gold 10 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 13  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 11u 10 Game Summary
Union Hurricanes 11u 0  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 12U 2 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 12u 15  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 12U 10 Game Summary
Livingston 12 Gold 1  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 12U Gold A - Game Summary
Clark Bombers 12U -  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 12U 6 Game Summary
Springfield Minutemen 12U 7  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 12U 2 Game Summary
Elmora Troopers 12u 12  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Brawlers 12u 3 Game Summary
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 6  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pioneers 10U Gold 6 Game Summary
SOM 10U Red 0  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 7 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 10U 6  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 10u Green 9 Game Summary
Chatham U10 White 3  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 10U Gold 22 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 6  
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 8 Game Summary
Hillsborough 10u Gold 7  
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 6 Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green 15  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Millburn 8s 16 Game Summary
U8 Chatham White 4  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
BYE/T.B.A. 8u - Game Summary
New Providence 8u - Askins -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 0 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 8U Red 0  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars 8U 7 Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green 10  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 8u Gold 14 Game Summary
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 14  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 9U District - Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly - Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Bombers 9u 1 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED 11  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u - Game Summary
Summit 9U A Team (2018) -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham Cougars White 11U 10 Game Summary
Cranford 11-U-A's 10  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U - Game Summary
Livingston 11 Gold -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 8 Game Summary
New Providence 11U Gold 4  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 11U 14 Game Summary
Union Hurricanes 11u 1  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 12U Gold A 4 Game Summary
Springfield Minutemen 12U 9  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 12 Gold 13 Game Summary
Westfield White 12U 4  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 12U 6 Game Summary
Elmora Troopers 12u 0  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Brawlers 12u - Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 12u -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM 10U Red 5 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 10U 4  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 14 Game Summary
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 15  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 1 Game Summary
Ridge 10u Green 12  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Green Brook Gators 10U 8 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 9  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 6 Game Summary
Hillsborough 10u Gold 7  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 8u - Askins 9 Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green 12  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 2 Game Summary
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 3  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars 8U 13 Game Summary
U8 Chatham White 10  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SPF Raiders 8U White 9 Game Summary
Millburn 8s 11  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 9U District 20 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 1  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 8 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED 11  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 0 Game Summary
Summit 9U A Team (2018) 13  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Bombers 9u 3 Game Summary
U9 Chatham White 11  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford 11-U-A's - Game Summary
Livingston 11 Gold -  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham Cougars White 11U 8 Game Summary
New Providence 11U Gold 3  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 7 Game Summary
Westfield White 11u 5  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 11U 2 Game Summary
Long Valley Freaks 11u 4  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Hurricanes 11u 4 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 5  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 0 Game Summary
Westfield White 12U 9  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Brawlers 12u 9 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 12U 5  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 3 Game Summary
Elmora Troopers 12u 13  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 2 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 12u 7  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 10U 8 Game Summary
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 20  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 14 Game Summary
Watchung Hills 10u 2  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 10u Green 1 Game Summary
Pioneers 10U Gold 1  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 10 Gold 13 Game Summary
Madison 10U Gold 10  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Clark Bombers - Game Summary
Green Brook Gators 10U -  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 3 Game Summary
Chatham U10 White 5  
 
Sunday, July 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 8u 3 Game Summary
SPF Raiders 8U White 9  
 
Sunday, July 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 12U 4 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 12U 18  
 
Sunday, July 1, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Hillsborough 10u Gold 17 Game Summary
Chatham U10 White 1  
 
Sunday, July 1, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Pioneers 10U Gold 10 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 10U 7  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 15 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 9u 13  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 12 Gold 10 Game Summary
Union Brawlers 12u 9  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 12U 7 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 12U 8  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 0 Game Summary
Pioneers 10U Gold 4  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 7 Game Summary
U9 Chatham White 9  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
SOM 10U Red 3 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 10U 11  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
U8 Chatham White 16 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 8u 4  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
North Hunterdon 9U RED 14 Game Summary
U9 Chatham White 2  
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Berkeley Heights 10U 6 Game Summary
Hillsborough 10u Gold 10  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 0 Game Summary
Union Brawlers 12u 7  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 8u Gold 2 Game Summary
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 9  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 1 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars 8U 4  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 9U District 5 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED 8  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U9 Chatham White 8 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White 6  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 12U 1 Game Summary
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 14  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 12u - Game Summary
Livingston 12 Gold -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Watchung Hills 10u - Game Summary
Hillsborough 10u Gold -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
New Providence 8u - Askins 4 Game Summary
U8 Chatham White 13  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 8U Green - Game Summary
BYE/T.B.A. 8u -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 4 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 8u 12  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SPF Raiders 8U White - Game Summary
Cranford Cougars 8U -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 8u 5 Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold 15  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 8 Game Summary
Summit 9U A Team (2018) 6  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 9u 6 Game Summary
Union Bombers 9u 11  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 11U Gold - Game Summary
Cranford 11-U-A's -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 11 Gold 16 Game Summary
Westfield White 11u 6  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 14 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 11U 7  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Hurricanes 11u - Game Summary
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Clark Bombers 12U - Game Summary
Westfield White 12U -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 12U 12 Game Summary
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 5  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Brawlers 12u - Game Summary
Madison 12U Gold A -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 6 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 12U 2  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 12u - Game Summary
Elmora Troopers 12u -  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 10U 7 Game Summary
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 1  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 10U 0 Game Summary
Livingston 10 Gold 16  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 5 Game Summary
Pioneers 10U Gold 6  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham U10 White 6 Game Summary
SOM 10U Red 6  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 10 Game Summary
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 7  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Green Brook Gators 10U 1 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 10U 5  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 10u Green 14 Game Summary
Madison 10U Gold 1  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 8 Game Summary
Union Brawlers 12u 9  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 11 Game Summary
Madison 12U Gold A 8  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Long Valley Freaks 11u 13 Game Summary
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 2  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Clark Bombers 9 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 10U 4  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Long Valley Freaks 11u 15 Game Summary
New Providence 11U Gold 3  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
BYE/T.B.A. 8u - Game Summary
Summit 8U A Team (2018) -  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 8U Red 10 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 8u 12  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 8u - Askins 5 Game Summary
SPF Raiders 8U White 17  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 5 Game Summary
Millburn 8s 15  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 9U A Team (2018) 8 Game Summary
Millburn 9U District 9  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Bombers 9u 13 Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 1  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U9 Chatham White 10 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 9u 6  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 11 Gold 0 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 11U 8  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 6 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 15  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 12U - Game Summary
Westfield White 12U -  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Brawlers 12u 10 Game Summary
Springfield Minutemen 12U 10  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 14 Game Summary
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 2  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Elmora Troopers 12u 5 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 12U 5  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 12 Gold 15 Game Summary
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 1  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 10U 4 Game Summary
Ridge 10u Green 6  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 9 Game Summary
Madison 10U Gold 18  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pioneers 10U Gold 4 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 2  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 8 Game Summary
10U Clark Bombers 8  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Chatham White 10 Game Summary
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 6  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 8U Green 12 Game Summary
SPF Raiders 8U White 13  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 8U Red 7 Game Summary
Millburn 8s 8  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 8u - Askins 6 Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold 11  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Bombers 9u 10 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 5  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 11u 6 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 11U 7  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 11U Gold 3 Game Summary
Union Hurricanes 11u 4  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White - Game Summary
Livingston 11 Gold -  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 6 Game Summary
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 5  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 15 Game Summary
Westfield White 12U 1  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 6 Game Summary
Springfield Minutemen 12U 4  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 12u 10 Game Summary
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 0  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Elmora Troopers 12u - Game Summary
Madison 12U Gold A -  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 10U 11 Game Summary
Ridge 10u Green 12  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 10U Gold 14 Game Summary
Watchung Hills 10u 9  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 10 Game Summary
Green Brook Gators 10U 11  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM 10U Red 9 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 11  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 11 Game Summary
Chatham U10 White 4  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 10 Gold 7 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 8  
 
Sunday, June 24, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Livingston 11 Gold 15 Game Summary
Union Hurricantes 6  
 
Sunday, June 24, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Millburn 8s 12 Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold 0  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 11 Gold 15 Game Summary
Union Hurricanes 11u 6  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Hillsborough 10u Gold 16 Game Summary
Green Brook Gators 10U 0  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Long Valley Freaks 11u 21 Game Summary
Union Hurricanes 11u 7  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Clark Bombers 12U 10 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 12U 3  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Clark Bombers 7 Game Summary
Madison 10U Gold 4  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 10 Gold 12 Game Summary
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 13  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 8u - Game Summary
BYE/T.B.A. 8u -  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 2 Game Summary
Millburn 8s 4  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 8u Gold 9 Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green 16  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 8U Red 15 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars 8U 12  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 9U A Team (2018) 15 Game Summary
Union Bombers 9u 16  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 11U 5 Game Summary
Cranford 11-U-A's 6  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 11u 11 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 12  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 11 Gold 0 Game Summary
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 8  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham Cougars White 11U 2 Game Summary
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 8  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Brawlers 12u 6 Game Summary
Clark Bombers 12U 4  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 15 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 12U 7  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 12u 13 Game Summary
Westfield White 12U 6  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Elmora Troopers 12u 13 Game Summary
Springfield Minutemen 12U 9  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 12U Gold A 8 Game Summary
Livingston 12 Gold 4  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 10U Gold 8 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 10U 15  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Hillsborough 10u Gold 3 Game Summary
Ridge 10u Green 4  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 10U 5 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 11  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 9 Game Summary
Chatham U10 White 7  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM 10U Red 9 Game Summary
10U Clark Bombers 5  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 7 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 4  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 10 Gold 13 Game Summary
Watchung Hills 10u 9  
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Watchung Hills 10u 7 Game Summary
Green Brook Gators 10U 11  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
BYE/T.B.A. 8u - Game Summary
SPF Raiders 8U White -  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 8U Green 21 Game Summary
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 11  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 8U Red 15 Game Summary
New Providence 8u - Askins 4  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 8u Gold 1 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars 8U 8  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 9U District 11 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 9u 1  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White - Game Summary
Summit 9U A Team (2018) -  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 9U RED 17 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 1  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford 11-U-A's 12 Game Summary
Union Hurricanes 11u 9  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 4 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 11U 6  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 11u 15 Game Summary
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 6  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 11U Gold 4 Game Summary
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 1  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 11 Gold - Game Summary
Chatham Cougars White 11U -  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Clark Bombers 12U - Game Summary
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli -  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 12u - Game Summary
Westfield Blue 12U -  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Springfield Minutemen 12U 11 Game Summary
Livingston 12 Gold 16  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u - Game Summary
Madison 12U Gold A -  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Green Brook Gators 10U 3 Game Summary
Madison 10U Gold 5  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U - Game Summary
Ridge 10u Green -  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 10 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 5  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM 10U Red 17 Game Summary
Livingston 10 Gold 14  
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White - Game Summary
Pioneers 10U Gold -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Watchung Hills 10u 1 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 8  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Elmora Troopers 12u 3 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 2  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 8U Green 6 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 8U Red 9  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 5 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars 8U 3  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Bombers 9u - Game Summary
Millburn 9U District -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u - Game Summary
Westfield Blue 9u -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U9 Chatham White - Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 9U A Team (2018) - Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 8 Game Summary
Cranford 11-U-A's 4  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 5 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 11U 5  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence 11U Gold 3 Game Summary
Livingston 11 Gold 5  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 12u - Game Summary
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Elmora Troopers 12u - Game Summary
Union Brawlers 12u -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 12U 1 Game Summary
Madison 12U Gold A 9  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Springfield Minutemen 12U 2 Game Summary
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 2  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Green Brook Gators 10U 4 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 10U 6  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham U10 White 6 Game Summary
Madison 10U Gold 12  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Ridge 10u Green - Game Summary
10U Clark Bombers -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 10U 4 Game Summary
Livingston 10 Gold 4  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SOM 10U Red 12 Game Summary
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 4  
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 4 Game Summary
10U Clark Bombers 7  
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 8u Gold 6 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 8U Red 7  
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham Cougars White 11U 0 Game Summary
Long Valley Freaks 11u 12  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
BYE/T.B.A. 8u 10 Game Summary
Livingston 8u Gold 14  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars 8U 16 Game Summary
Millburn 8s 13  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SPF Raiders 8U White 17 Game Summary
Florham Park 8U All-Stars 5  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 9U District 12 Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 2  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 6 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 9u 8  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U9 Chatham White - Game Summary
Summit 9U A Team (2018) -  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u 3 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 1  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Hurricanes 11u 4 Game Summary
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 14  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 11U 8 Game Summary
Chatham Cougars White 11U 4  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 11u 5 Game Summary
New Providence 11U Gold 10  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Clark Bombers 12U 9 Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 12u 8  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 12U Gold A 7 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 12U 10  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 12U 4 Game Summary
Springfield Minutemen 12U 7  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 6 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 12U 6  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 10U 5 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Falk 10U 9  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham U10 White 7 Game Summary
Green Brook Gators 10U 13  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Hillsborough 10u Gold 15 Game Summary
10U Clark Bombers 3  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 10U Gold 6 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 11  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 10U 6 Game Summary
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 12  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 3 Game Summary
SOM 10U Red 8  
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 4 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 8u 8  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 8s 14 Game Summary
New Providence 8u - Askins 1  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SPF Raiders 8U White 0 Game Summary
North Hunterdon 8U Red 0  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 8u 12 Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green 14  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
U8 Chatham White 17 Game Summary
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 5  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White - Game Summary
Millburn 9U District -  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 4 Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u 10  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 9U A Team (2018) 15 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 9u 5  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u - Game Summary
Cranford 11-U-A's -  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Long Valley Freaks 11u 5 Game Summary
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 3  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 8 Game Summary
Chatham Cougars White 11U 10  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Hurricanes 11u 0 Game Summary
Livingston 11 Gold 5  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 11U 12 Game Summary
New Providence 11U Gold 4  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford 11-U-A's 9 Game Summary
Westfield White 11u 7  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Elmora Troopers 12u 3 Game Summary
Clark Bombers 12U 1  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 12 Gold 10 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 2  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 12U Gold A 8 Game Summary
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 8  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Springfield Minutemen 12U 3 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 12U 7  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chatham U10 White 7 Game Summary
Berkeley Heights 10U 8  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Green Brook Gators 10U 7 Game Summary
Cranford Cougars Agnone 10U 10  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Hillsborough 10u Gold 13 Game Summary
Livingston 10 Gold 3  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Watchung Hills 10u 4 Game Summary
SOM 10U Red 5  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield Blue 10U 9 Game Summary
Summit 10U A Team (2018) 5  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pioneers 10U Gold 7 Game Summary
Livingston 10 Gold 0  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10U Clark Bombers 16 Game Summary
Scotch Plains/Fanwood Raiders 10u White 11  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
BYE/T.B.A. 8u - Game Summary
Florham Park 8U All-Stars -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford Cougars 8U 16 Game Summary
New Providence 8u - Askins 6  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 8s 14 Game Summary
Ridge 8U Green 18  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SPF Raiders 8U White 15 Game Summary
Summit 8U A Team (2018) 3  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Millburn 8s 9 Game Summary
Westfield Blue 8u 3  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
New Providence Pioneers 9U Reilly 0 Game Summary
Millburn 9U District 12  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Hunterdon 9U RED - Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 9U White -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Summit 9U A Team (2018) - Game Summary
SOM Cougars Red Team 9u -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cranford 11-U-A's 4 Game Summary
Branchburg Bulldogs 11U 7  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Go The Distance CM Bulldogs 11u - Game Summary
Chatham Cougars White 11U -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Long Valley Freaks 11u 10 Game Summary
Livingston 11 Gold 9  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 11U White 5 Game Summary
New Providence 11U Gold 1  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Union Hurricanes 11u 4 Game Summary
Westfield White 11u 7  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Berkeley Heights 12U 13 Game Summary
Clark Bombers 12U 9  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Livingston 12 Gold 0 Game Summary
Elmora Troopers 12u 4  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Madison 12U Gold A - Game Summary
New Providence Pioneers 12u -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
South Orange/Maplewood Cougars 12u 6 Game Summary
Scotch Plains Fanwood Raiders 12U White 7  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Springfield Minutemen 12U 13 Game Summary
Summit 12U Gold Acitelli 12  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Westfield White 12U 2 Game Summary
Union Brawlers 12u 12  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Green Brook Gators 10U - Game Summary
Watchung Hills 10u -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Summit 9u - Game Summary
Millburn 9U District -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Millburn 8s - Game Summary
BYE/T.B.A. 8u -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Westfield Blue - Game Summary
North Hunterdon 9U RED -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
BYE/T.B.A. 8u - Game Summary
North Hunterdon 8U Red -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. NPGL is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by NPGL

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play